Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 26858.69 0.27%
23-Oct-2014 19:07
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Jindal Steel & Power 166.40160.306.103.81512.41
   United Breweries 702.15678.0524.103.554.02
   Ashok Leyland 45.8044.451.353.04740.35
   Exide Inds 159.00155.803.202.0559.98
   Asian Paints 653.90641.7512.151.8931.95
   Aditya Birla Nuvo 1700.001675.2524.751.484.22
   Tata Global Beverage 158.65156.352.301.47108.98
   ABB India 1123.001107.5015.501.402.68
   Divis Lab 1805.001781.1023.901.341.01
   Ultratech Cement 2438.002406.3031.701.322.18
   Tata Chemicals 410.70405.754.951.2234.88
   Bajaj Auto 2525.002496.1028.901.166.82
   Glenmark Pharma 712.95704.858.101.152.15
   LIC Housing Finance 343.75339.903.851.1368.01
   Adani Power 45.9045.400.501.10236.01
   Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 279.55276.702.851.0317.33
   HPCL 527.40522.305.100.9828.56
   Grasim Industries 3423.003390.2032.800.970.72
   Tech Mahindra 2358.702336.7521.950.943.60
   ONGC 403.60400.053.550.8976.25
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next