Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 26851.05 0.24%
23-Oct-2014
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Jindal Steel & Power 165.80160.305.503.43632.79
   United Breweries 698.95678.0520.903.085.90
   Ashok Leyland 45.7544.451.302.921081.04
   Exide Inds 159.45155.803.652.34100.66
   Asian Paints 652.70641.7510.951.7142.25
   Divis Lab 1810.301781.1029.201.642.23
   Glenmark Pharma 715.30704.8510.451.483.86
   ABB India 1123.651107.5016.151.463.67
   Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 280.65276.703.951.4325.29
   Tata Global Beverage 158.50156.352.151.38152.52
   Ultratech Cement 2437.052406.3030.751.283.14
   Bajaj Auto 2528.002496.1031.901.2810.06
   Aditya Birla Nuvo 1695.901675.2520.651.235.47
   Bharat Forge 768.05759.059.001.1925.27
   Shriram Trans. Fin 926.25915.7010.551.151.84
   Adani Power 45.9045.400.501.10331.25
   LIC Housing Finance 343.50339.903.601.0691.94
   Tata Chemicals 410.05405.754.301.0648.61
   Tech Mahindra 2359.952336.7523.200.996.47
   HPCL 526.95522.304.650.8941.61
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next