Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 26126.75 -0.55%
25-Jul-2014
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Glenmark Pharma 636.35596.2540.106.73504.06
   Sun Pharma Inds. 779.30747.7031.604.23277.06
   Ranbaxy Labs. 582.80561.3021.503.83230.11
   Lupin 1128.851093.6535.203.22135.61
   Hindustan Unilever 662.00642.3019.703.07221.43
   Asian Paints 637.00618.4018.603.01160.59
   HDFC 1064.351035.4528.902.79623.62
   Dabur India 199.35194.954.402.26182.06
   Godrej Consumer Prod 855.05837.7017.352.0711.91
   Hero MotoCorp 2574.952536.3038.651.5217.83
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2745.852710.5535.301.3027.84
   Cipla 444.70439.305.401.23116.26
   Shriram Trans. Fin 885.50878.357.150.8114.10
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 943.75938.705.050.5456.70
   Nestle 5171.005145.5025.500.503.76
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1206.451200.655.800.4844.99
   TCS 2604.952594.5510.400.4063.11
   Maruti Suzuki 2506.602499.656.950.2824.45
   ITC 357.10356.250.850.24849.57
   HCL Tech. 1581.151580.400.750.0536.27
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next