Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 25480.84 -1.6%
01-Aug-2014
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   GMR Infrastructure 28.7026.751.957.2910297.34
   Union Bank Of India 197.30191.455.853.062593.28
   Glenmark Pharma 677.75658.6019.152.91101.01
   Bank Of Baroda 894.35870.6523.702.72284.11
   Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 241.55235.206.352.702485.46
   Maruti Suzuki 2587.002524.5062.502.48121.86
   Ultratech Cement 2471.002421.8549.152.03436.31
   JP Associate 59.5558.451.101.884244.23
   Bharti Airtel 379.55372.606.951.87426.38
   Divis Lab 1494.901474.5520.351.3837.57
   Hindustan Unilever 693.85685.508.351.22293.44
   Nestle 5184.405125.0559.351.163.65
   DLF 200.60198.402.201.112173.19
   UPL 331.90328.853.050.93128.83
   HPCL 402.30399.253.050.76183.19
   Idea Cellular 157.85156.701.150.73932.85
   United Breweries 708.90704.804.100.5823.78
   Hindustan Zinc 162.25161.550.700.43137.39
   ICICI Bank 1476.401473.003.400.23275.96
   Bharat Forge 724.00722.901.100.15105.63
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next