Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 27009.92 0.53%
02-Sep-2014 14:28
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Cipla 555.35529.7025.654.84602.44
   Bharti Airtel 392.70375.9516.754.46357.58
   Grasim Industries 3620.003473.90146.104.2111.66
   Idea Cellular 174.10167.406.704.00728.49
   Ranbaxy Labs. 656.30635.4020.903.29129.39
   Ambuja Cement 214.30208.505.802.78864.09
   ACC 1541.701500.8040.902.7343.31
   Ultratech Cement 2716.552646.3070.252.6513.64
   Sun Pharma Inds. 862.50842.1020.402.42132.50
   Lupin 1316.401289.4027.002.0976.34
   DLF 183.60180.003.602.00910.66
   NMDC 174.00170.903.101.81190.80
   Hero MotoCorp 2808.302759.2549.051.7838.21
   GMR Infrastructure 26.2025.750.451.751821.90
   Yes Bank 606.60596.6010.001.68391.27
   HDFC Bank 854.75841.5513.201.57169.10
   ITC 355.55350.305.251.50198.54
   Divis Lab 1589.401566.4522.951.4714.02
   Reliance Comm 119.60118.001.601.36841.90
   Reliance Infra 745.00735.209.801.33272.11
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next