Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 27566.31 0.8%
31-Oct-2014 10:05
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Shriram Trans. Fin 940.05906.8033.253.6712.13
   Adani Power 47.4045.751.653.61282.29
   Adani Ports &Special 280.80271.209.603.5475.78
   Adani Enterprises 485.30470.6014.703.1262.71
   Indian Oil Corp. 366.50355.6010.903.0748.63
   IDFC 153.10148.704.402.96895.76
   Siemens 876.90858.0518.852.2011.54
   HPCL 533.70522.3511.352.1774.54
   Reliance Infra 610.05597.2012.852.1599.82
   GMR Infrastructure 21.5021.050.452.14225.53
   LIC Housing Finance 352.70345.457.252.10106.33
   IDBI 69.6068.251.351.98140.74
   Reliance Capital 466.35457.408.951.96137.97
   HCL Tech. 1607.001577.2029.801.8915.70
   Crompton Greaves 187.05183.603.451.88131.58
   Unitech 19.6519.300.351.811977.63
   NHPC 20.3520.000.351.75196.29
   Tata Power 92.2590.701.551.71146.58
   Tata Global Beverage 160.20157.502.701.71106.62
   UPL 345.60339.905.701.6811.52
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next