Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 22722.31 0.41%
21-Apr-2014 09:56
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   LIC Housing Finance 277.80269.458.353.10136.49
   Exide Inds 129.75125.903.853.0694.23
   Adani Ports &Special 203.50198.255.252.65210.23
   JP Associate 58.8057.401.402.44337.07
   Bank Of India 224.85219.605.252.39112.13
   Union Bank Of India 155.40152.303.102.0479.02
   PNB 795.45779.7015.752.0234.79
   Yes Bank 425.30416.908.402.01114.00
   Reliance Capital 381.45374.057.401.98150.66
   Reliance Infra 532.35522.2010.151.94103.95
   JSW Steel 1063.051042.9020.151.939.76
   Tata Power 85.2583.701.551.8563.66
   Adani Enterprises 447.30439.258.051.83213.78
   Ashok Leyland 23.4523.050.401.74139.57
   Bank Of Baroda 784.55771.1513.401.7442.43
   Adani Power 53.0052.100.901.73246.51
   Sesa Sterlite 195.70192.603.101.6181.35
   NMDC 151.30148.902.401.6113.97
   BHEL 183.95181.052.901.6078.23
   Unitech 16.7816.520.261.57532.92
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next