Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 26787.23 0.8%
22-Oct-2014
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Jindal Steel & Power 160.30145.5014.8010.171730.12
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1064.301013.9550.354.97131.68
   ABB India 1107.501062.4545.054.2412.66
   Hero MotoCorp 3115.952995.10120.854.0399.07
   Cairn India 288.95278.2510.703.85315.88
   NHPC 20.2519.500.753.851122.76
   Tata Motors 519.45501.7017.753.54395.15
   Siemens 860.95831.6529.303.5237.05
   Maruti Suzuki 3181.703075.90105.803.4444.07
   Cipla 626.90606.1020.803.43157.28
   Bajaj Auto 2496.102413.2582.853.4332.18
   Tata Chemicals 405.75392.9012.853.27239.44
   Exide Inds 155.80151.554.252.80378.36
   Dabur India 214.90209.305.602.68122.55
   Larsen & Toubro 1550.651511.5539.102.59170.12
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1260.701229.0031.702.5880.51
   UPL 335.15326.758.402.57296.48
   Adani Enterprises 474.50462.7511.752.54122.05
   Dr. Reddys Lab 3038.052964.9073.152.4712.29
   Adani Ports &Special 268.15261.906.252.39231.30
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next