Equity

EQUITY ANALYSIS
PRICE
Gainers & Losers -
Out/Under Performers -
Only Buyers/Sellers -
Advances & Declines -
New Highs & Lows -
Weightage -
5 Day's Up/Down -
VOLUME
ANALYSIS
NEWS ANALYSIS
CORPORATE ACTION
OTHER MARKET
COMPANY PROFILE
You are in > Home > Equity >  Equity Analysis > Price > Gainers & Losers
Gainers & Losers
 SenSex 27090.42 -0.08%
19-Sep-2014
 
Gainers
 
Losers
 
Options Scrip Filter
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Change(Rs)% ChangeVolume in ('000s)
   Idea Cellular 173.20168.055.153.06758.54
   TCS 2708.052636.6571.402.71113.60
   Tata Global Beverage 168.50164.853.652.211469.25
   Grasim Industries 3681.353604.5076.852.139.99
   HCL Tech. 1670.301635.8534.452.11127.65
   Aditya Birla Nuvo 1695.551663.0532.501.9531.11
   Zee Entertainment 312.45306.605.851.91318.93
   United Breweries 727.30713.6513.651.9115.24
   Tech Mahindra 2474.602428.9545.651.8846.49
   Lupin 1401.551377.3524.201.7672.11
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1063.051047.4515.601.4935.29
   Maruti Suzuki 3084.953045.7539.201.2940.68
   Asian Paints 668.30660.108.201.2475.47
   Cipla 627.80620.257.551.22252.23
   HDFC 1065.301053.9011.401.08106.63
   Wipro 586.65580.955.700.98137.44
   Dr. Reddys Lab 3218.403187.7530.650.9627.89
   LIC Housing Finance 319.35316.652.700.85255.28
   Ambuja Cement 215.00213.201.800.84255.46
   Hindalco 164.30163.051.250.77439.04
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next